Details for 3830 Clyde Morris Boulevard, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Land
  1. Price: $3,899,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,999,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 542
  5. Acreage: 11.80 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4939511
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
11.8 Acres of Prime Retail/Mini Warehouses in back/Banks/Office/Restaurant/ALF/ & other Mixed Use Vacant Land located in a high density growing area of Port Orange. Clyde Morris road frontage, approxi
Details for 13550 Greentree Trail, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8719
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11155305
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Destiny International Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Estate home with lots of privacy,NO HOA, fenced in 1 acre yard, totally updated with impact glass, huge media room, marble floors, large open kitchen and an enormous gated driveway with a 4
Details for 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,153.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3381
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10538646
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Selene Oceanfront Residen
  5. Building: Selene Oceanfront Residen
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
NOW COMPLETE AND MOVE IN READY! This stunning northeast corner residence features the highly desirable Sand Castle floorplan in the newly constructed Selene Oceanfront Residence. The 3 Bed + Den, 4.5
Details for 3830 Clyde Morris Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32129
Land
  1. Price: $3,899,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,999,000
  3. Last Price Change: 06/21/25
  4. Days On Market: 1052
  5. Acreage: 11.80 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1099503
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 711 Orange Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $46.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 179
  4. Bldg sqft: 83000
  5. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: A4671980
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Halls Sub James S
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. INVESTOR DEVELOPER OPPORTUNITY in Rosemary District on Orange Ave! Three Lots permitted for five story, 18 unit condos. Orange Ave is a thriving corridor from Down
Details for 1000 Boulevard Of The Arts  1201, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,073.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3633
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4678718
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: 1000 Boulevard Of The Arts
  5. Building: 1000 Boulevard Of The Arts
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. On the 12th floor, Residence 1201 offers elevated bayfront living with sweeping views across The Bay Sarasota Park, Sarasota Bay and downtown skyline. This Bay residence
Details for 19062 Via Messina Way, MIROMAR LAKES, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $762.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 322
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5106
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8401538
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: MIROMAR LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Provided by: MIROMAR REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the esteemed Messina Neighborhood at Miromar Lakes, The Castello is a true testament to luxurious lakeside living. Built by Harwick Homes and slated for completion end of July 2025, thi
Details for 1009 Royal Pass Road, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $993.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3921
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8453517
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Port Royal At Harbour Island P
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: EPIC REALTY GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the rare chance to own a luxury waterfront home within Harbour Islands exclusive 24/7 guard gated enclave. This fully transformed residence blends refined design with true resort style living
Details for 17646 Scarsdale Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $777.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5007
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26011176
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated one story home with 3 bedrooms + office on an OVERSIZED LOT in St. Andrews Country Club! The home is open, light and bright, and features all hurricane impact windows and doors, a full house
Details for 130 Jupiter Key Road, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,017.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3827
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26006101
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Key
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake each morning to sweeping turquoise ocean views, where gentle coastal breezes set the tone for effortless seaside living. Nestled within an exclusive gated enclave rich in classic Key West charm,