Details for 936 Greensward Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $653.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6110
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11160008
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: The Hamlet At Seagate Golf
  5. Provided by: Aaron Group Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional one story estate sits on a rare double lot with over 130 feet of golf course frontage and sweeping unobstructed views. Completely remodeled, the home offers 4 bedrooms 3 full baths a
Details for 1001 Ranch Road, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $884.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4518
  8. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11158888
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Ranch Colony
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Where do you find a residential property with land in South Florida? 1001 SE Rand Road located in Ranch Colony's exclusive Ranch Estates, the private guard gated community in Jupiter. The only gated c
Details for 3550 Ocean Boulevard 5b, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,251.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3193
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11158693
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: 3550 South Ocean Condo
  5. Building: 3550 South Ocean Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Built in 2019, this residence seamlessly blends organic textures with contemporary flair. The expansive floor plan is bathed in natural light through floor to ceiling windows, framing breathtaking, un
Details for 830 22nd Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $937.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Bldg sqft: 4262
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11155058
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Santa Barbara Shores Replat
  5. Provided by: Castles By The Beach, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully updated waterfront 4plex offering boat dockage and direct Intracoastal access with no fixed bridges. Situated on a prime corner lot with a huge side yard a
Details for 3115 Ocean Boulevard 104, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,967.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2030
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11151795
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Terrace North Condo
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beyond exquisite and calling those who appreciate only the finest. This exclusive and rare direct oceanfront designer renovated townhome is the definition of coastal luxury. Airy, light and bright, th
Details for 185 Birkdale Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $882.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4525
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11151370
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Club
  5. Provided by: Frankel Ball Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of luxury living within the prestigious gates of The Loxahatchee Club in Jupiter, Florida. This exceptional new construction residence now offered fully furnished is a masterfu
Details for 256 Hamlet Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5911
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11149119
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Fairways The
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Atlantic One Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally located near the guard gate, this fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 4 bath home offers modern, minimalistic living at its finest. A brand new 1,700 sq ft addition completed in 2024 creates a bright
Details for 398 7th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $636.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6272
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11146739
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Villas Sec B
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Downtown Boca Raton, this Mediterranean home offers a total of 6,272 SqFt, 5 bedrooms, 5.5 bathrooms, high ceilings, a pristine kitchen, a private office, multiple living space
Details for 3517 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $911.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 179
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4382
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11141642
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 3
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious residence on the Northern corridor of Flagler Drive! This wonderful 4BR/4BR + 1/1 guest wing. Recently refreshed, the home features a brand new kitchen with quartz countertops, waterfall isla
Details for 245 Alhambra Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $790.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 193
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 5055
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11137863
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Alhambra Park
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
GRAND NEW! This beautiful estate has it all. Features an amazing entry with double impact front doors. Chef's kitchen with stainless appliances, gas grill top w/ designer hood vent, double wall ovens,