Details for 613 Halifax Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Land
  1. Price: $4,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 54
  3. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224415
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: East Daytona
  5. Provided by: Expert Realty Group
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
613 & 618 Halifax present a two parcel assemblage totaling 53,268.5 square feet (1.22 acres) in the core redevelopment corridor of Daytona Beach. The primary site at 613 Halifax consists of 41,768.5 s
Details for 613 Halifax Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Land
  1. Price: $4,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 53
  3. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC317143
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Provided by: EXPERT REALTY GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 208 22nd Street Court Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 12859
  10. Acreage: 2.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4684585
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Elementary School: Manatee
  5. Middle School: Martha B. King
  6. High School: Manatee
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Paradise point... A waterfront masterpiece on the manatee river!!! Nestled on a private 2. 20 acre peninsula, paradise point is a breathtaking waterfront gated estate offering unmatched luxury and dir
Details for 668 Quay Commons  103, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $925.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4432
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4682074
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: One Park Residences
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Introducing the One Park Townhome Collection! With world class a
Details for 4635 Dolphin Cay Lane S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $933.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4392
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8467613
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Cayphase 1
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience an unparalleled waterfront lifestyle in this exquisite single family home, perfectly situated at 4635 Dolphin Cay Ln S in St Petersburg. Boasting a coveted high elevation, this residence of
Details for 480 Cleveland Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,178.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3479
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4672676
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Beach
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in coastal luxury with this exceptional waterfront residence on Lido Key. Perfectly positioned along a wide, private deep water canal, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 3.5
Details for 6324 Maclaurin Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,099,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 16375
  10. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8467542
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Palms 4a
  5. Elementary School: Tampa Palms
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a lush 0.88 acre estate within the most exclusive enclave of Tampa Palms, this breathtaking 6 bedroom, 6.2 bathroom contemporary masterpiece represents the ultimate in residential grandeur.
Details for 7179 Windward Street, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $840.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Bldg sqft: 4875
  7. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 786554
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Cape Breezes
  5. Provided by: BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing a Gulf front luxury masterpiece on Cape San Blas an absolute showstopper with undeniable WOW factor from the moment you arrive. This extraordinary 6 bedroom home features ensuite bathroom
Details for 9593 Vescovato Way, Boca Raton, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8343
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26015719
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Hyder Agr Pud South Plat Five
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a custom designed turnkey Riverside model in the Coastal section of Boca Bridges, offering refined luxury and effortless move in ready living. This exquisitely designed residence blends gra
Details for 2135 Windsock Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $648.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6319
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26012406
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Aero Club Of The La
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Only serious buyer may register to see the property. Perched along the runway in Wellington's exclusive Aero Club, this turn key estate pairs luxury living with true fly in/fly out convenience with Pr