Details for 11077 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $6,600,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 06/30/25
  4. Days On Market: 441
  5. Acreage: 146.20 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 842038
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Investors Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE 146 acre farm just north of Brooksville will have you preparing for a new venture. Over 4 thousand feet of highway frontage. Scenic views from all directions, cattle grazing, completely
Details for 30150 Overpass Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Land
  1. Price: $6,600,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/05/23
  4. Acreage: 13.84 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T2878573
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
***high traffic location just east of ** the newly opened i 75/overpass rd. Interchange**... This is a strategic location for a large anchor/big box store/mutli use or major anchor... Other adjoining
Details for 1602a Williston Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Land
  1. Price: $6,600,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $7,449,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 870
  5. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC518289
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime 20 Acre Mixed Use Development Opportunity Gainesville, FL Unlock the potential of approximately 20 acres in one of Gainesvilles most sought after growth corridors. Situated just off the high
Details for 19599 Turnbridge Drive Ellington, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $699.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 374
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 9436
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11087884
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Bridgewater
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION: Welcome to luxury on a new level in The Retreat section of Bridgewater. This is a unique opportunity to live on FIVE acres of land backing to a lush preserve. Sprawling main house
Details for 4422 Highway A1a, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $643.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 10259
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11039963
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Queens Island Preserve
  5. Provided by: Palm Group Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Indulge in coastal luxury with this newly built in 2022, over 10,250 tot sq', oceanfront retreat in the Aquavista community of North Hutchinson Island. Enjoy unparalleled privacy on a centrally locate
Details for 1602a Williston Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Commercial
  1. Price: $6,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,923.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 913
  6. Bldg sqft: 3432
  7. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: GC517526
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 1581 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 406, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,035.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3243
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4685503
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: St. Regis Longboat Key
  5. Building: St. Regis Longboat Key
  6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  7. Middle School: Booker Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched above the shimmering shoreline, this exquisite two bedroom, two and a half bath residence at The St. Regis Longboat Key Resort offers breathtaking panoramic views of the turquoise waters of th
Details for 668 Quay Commons  1803, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 156
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 9945
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4674761
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: One Park Residences
  5. Building: One Park Residences
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. With world class architecture and interiors, the 18 story One Park is bringing a quintessential lifestyle to one of Downtown Sarasot
Details for 13965 Willow Cay Drive, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $889.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7415
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11141145
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Harbor
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Commanding an extraordinary position along a private canal with sweeping, direct Intracoastal views, this stunning waterfront estate embodies the pinnacle of Palm Beach luxury and maritime living. Wit
Details for 5810 Mariner Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,598,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $656.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,968,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 370
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 10054
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8383270
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Estates
  5. Elementary School: Grady HB
  6. Middle School: Coleman HB
  7. High School: Plant HB
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Extraordinary Mediterranean inspired waterfront estate, perfectly positioned on open water in South Tampa. Designed for those who seek sophistication, c