Details for 150 2nd Avenue S 4502, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,776.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3772
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8492159
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences St.
  5. Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Rooted in the rich legacy of the Waldorf Astoria brand and inspired by the vibrant spirit of St. Petersburg, the extraordinary Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
Listing Details for 800 Palm Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $6,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 57
  3. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26004246
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Frey Sophia Add To Delray
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: The Knight Group
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 907 Skyline Boulevard 915, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
Commercial
  1. Price: $6,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bldg sqft: 24000
  5. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R4910984
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33991
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: SEACREST ADVISORS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! Seacrest Advisors is pleased to present the opportunity to acquire Skyline Apartments. Skyline Apartments is a premier two story, Class A apartment community situated in Cape Cora
Details for 445 129th Avenue E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $737.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 9089
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8427384
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Williams Bill Madeira Harbor S
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  7. High School: Seminole High PN
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Auction Property. LUXURY PRIVATE AUCTION. This property is being offered via luxury private auction. Submit offers now through June 18th. Seller may accept or reject bids at any time. Visit Paramount
Details for 757 Appleby Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $993.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 275
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6737
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11115377
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Harbour 6th Sec
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living at 757 Applebyan exceptional new construction estate in the coveted Boca Harbor. With 80 feet of prime water frontage and 6,737 total SF, this modern maste
Details for 114 North Village Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,086.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6145
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11063342
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SUMMER 2026 BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION CUSTOM HOME by one of the areas top home builders, Hasey Construction. Every architectural quality detail. Expansive southern lake, preserve and golf views. The es
Details for 12446 Cypress Island Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $787.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8447
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11135250
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Island Of Palm Beach P
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exuding sophistication and timeless appeal, this stunning Cypress Island estate epitomizes luxury living within the prestigious Palm Beach Polo Golf and Country Club. Perfectly situated on a serene wa
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,020.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3291
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021393
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Hampton Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Hampton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing an exquisite Direct Oceanfront residence offering 3 spacious bedrooms with en suite baths, powder room, and a beautifully appointed poolside cabana located in one of the most sought after
Listing Details for 00 Mondon Hill Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $6,645,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,345,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/18/25
  4. Acreage: 170.70 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2230239
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime location City of Brooksville. 170.7 acres zoned Planned Development Project and previously approved to build 427 single family homes.
Details for 5000 Ocean Drive 1001, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,627,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,466.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,729,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4518
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11163969
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: 5000 North Ocean Condo
  5. Building: 5000 North Ocean Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rising above more than 340 feet of pristine private beachfront, Residence 1001 at 5000 North Ocean is a fully customized oceanfront residence where architectural scale, refined craftsmanship, and pano