Details for 65 Lighthouse Point Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,107.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6725
  10. Acreage: 15,898.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4674851
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Point
  5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  6. Middle School: Booker Middle
  7. High School: Booker High
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Longboat Key Waterfront Estate Lifestyle Unrivaled in privacy, craftsmanship, and waterfront lifestyle, this gated Lighthouse Point residence lives like a grand coastal estate, with 4 Bedrooms, 4 1/2
Details for 9349 Tibet Pointe Circle, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $758.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9760
  8. Acreage: 1.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6404415
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set along the pristine shores of Lake Tibet Butler, this exceptional estate within Keene's Pointe is a masterclass in timeless design, refined craftsmanship, and elevated lakefront living. Spanning ov
Details for 220 Mizner Boulevard Ph904, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,524.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 183
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 4854
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11140391
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Alina 220 Boca Raton Condo
  5. Building: Alina 220 Boca Raton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
SALES GALLERY OPEN MON SUN. One of the last Developer units! Experience penthouse living at its finest at ALINA Residences in Boca Raton. This 3 bedroom + den, 3.5 bath home features soaring 11 foot
Details for 250 Bears Club Drive C1, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,052.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 609
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7031
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11020743
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Bears Club
  5. Building: Bears Club
  6. Provided by: Bear's Club Sotheby Intl Rlty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Introducing ''The Residences at The Bears Club'', an exclusive collection of condominium residences being developed directly adjacent to the Clubhouse with expansive views of the 9th hole of the Nickl
Details for 8120 Ocean Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $790.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 819
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9356
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R10960439
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Diamond Sands Plat No 2
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Embrace paradise in this 3 story home boasting panoramic views of the intracoastal & ocean. Currently under construction scheduled for completion FEB 2026. Experience the best of both worlds, beachfro
Details for 11707 Maidstone Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $684.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10810
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26020298
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Maidstone No 1 Of Pa
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Maidstone neighborhood within Palm Beach Polo & Preserve, this exceptional six bedroom, 7.5 bath estate has been completely renovated and thoughtfully updated throug
Details for 591 #a Golf Links Lane, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $968.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7638
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4681766
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Shores Sec 03
  5. Provided by: BRISTA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Wake up to shimmering views, spend your afternoons on the water, and end your evenings watching the Sarasota skyline glow from your private rooftop deck. This is the kin
Details for 939 Eve Street, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $924.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 275
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7997
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11115360
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Isle
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the future of luxury at 939 Eve Delray Beacha waterfront marvel just over 8,000 square feet, designed to take your breath away. With construction slated for completion in 2026, this estate
Details for 1801 Thatch Palm Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $925.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 420
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7969
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11073978
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
  5. Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Transformed by the acclaimed P&H Interiors, 1801 Thatch Palm Drive is a masterpiece of design and craftsmanship, set along the 3rd fairway of the prestigious Royal Palm Yacht & Country Club. This impe
Details for 4101 School Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Land
  1. Price: $7,350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 59
  3. Acreage: 4.77 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4686440
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Sarasotavenice Co River Sub
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fantastic residential development opportunity on 4.77 acres of contiguous land at 41014103 S School Ave in central Sarasota, ideal for a builder or infill residential developer. One parcel is zoned PU