Details for 2653 State Road 557, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7995
  8. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: L4959282
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Subdivision: Lake Gum Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! This stunning lakefront estate offers over 6,500 sq. ft. under air and a total of 7,995 sq. ft. of luxurious living space on one acre of pristine waterfront property. Design
Details for 16548 Raven Rock Place, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8402
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5144064
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Twinwaters
  5. Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined elegance in this beautifully maintained residence located in one of Winter Gardens most desirable communities. Designed for modern living, the home offers bright open spaces, a styl
Details for 18185 Home Run Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,459,369.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4501
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4687926
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Gran Place
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
  6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  7. High School: Wellen Park High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LIFE TEAM LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN THE VERY LAST BRAND NEW HOME IN GRAN PLACE!! Welcome to Gran Place at Wellen Park an exclusive Sam Rodgers Homes private enclave of just 42 custom homes. Introducing the Des
Details for 1305 4th Street 403b, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $883.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 476
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1652
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4637429
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Gallery Sarasota
  5. Building: The Gallery Sarasota
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This elegantly expansive home from The Gallerys Iconic Open Staircase Collection, just three blocks from the bay above floodplain showcases unparalleled visual drama with a sweepin
Details for 1101 Jackson Street 2010, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,456,109.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,214.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,385,402
  4. Last Price Change: 11/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 476
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1199
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8343008
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
  5. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the crown jewel of Tampas skyline:Exceptional income opportunity to own a 5 star luxury hotel suite in the mos
Details for 455 13th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 548
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2906
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8321529
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Snell Hamletts North Shore Ad
  5. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Irresistible 1920s Craftsman in Old Northeast Multi Generational Living & Income Potential Step inside this charming bungalow and feel instantly at home. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths,
Details for 455 13 Th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 610
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3994
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8302135
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Snell Hamletts North Shore Ad
  5. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Irresistible 1920s Craftsman in Old Northeast Multi Generational Living & Income Potential Step inside this charming bungalow and feel instantly at home. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bath
Listing Details for 12451 Solana Bay Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,453,860.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4082
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26026506
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Avenir Pod
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Solana Bay is the newest construction community in Avenir. This Huntington floorplan with Transitional elevation is situated on a private garden view homesite and offers 4 bedrooms, media room, 6 bath
Details for Xxx 23rd Street, Mexico Beach, FL 32410
Land
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 737687
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Mexico Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32410
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: 850 Hometown Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful large spacious beach front lot right on the Gulf of Mexico!! This cleared 75'x120' lot needs DEP Approval and permitting required as property is seaward of CCCL Line. Previously had a beach
Details for 6323 Thomas Drive 501a, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $604.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 787486
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Summerwinds Condo
  5. Building: Summerwinds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover Luxury at 6323 Thomas Drive Unit 501, Summerwinds Condominium. Escape to this exclusive beachfront paradise in Panama City Beach's premier non rental gated community. This stunning 5th floor