Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Young
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1370,1374,1380 Broadway Avenue, BARTOW, FL 33830
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bldg sqft: 23861
  7. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: P4937257
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Youngs Bartow Plaza Condo Com
  5. Provided by: VILLAGE REALTY OF WINTER HAVEN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Presenting a rare opportunity to acquire a portfolio of three commercial condominium units located within a thriving, fully occupied shopping center along bustling US Highway 98 in Bartow. This offeri
Details for 1350 Broadway Avenue, BARTOW, FL 33830
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bldg sqft: 23591
  7. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: P4937249
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Youngs Bartow Plaza Condo Com
  5. Provided by: VILLAGE REALTY OF WINTER HAVEN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Position your business for success in this highly visible commercial condominium located along bustling US Highway 98 within a thriving, fully occupied shopping plaza in the heart of Bartow. Surrounde
Details for 6180 Haines Road N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Commercial
  1. Price: $955,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $530.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bldg sqft: 1800
  5. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8478357
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: G F Youngs
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is your chance to own an amazing corner lot with great visibility on the corner of Haines and 62nd. Currently used as a car resale lot and fenced in with a garage/shed and mobile home used as an
Details for 1306 Lemon Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2659
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8462346
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Youngs Sub De Luxe
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Seller offering a $5,000 credit towards buyer closing costs** Almost New!! 2023 new construction in Tarpon Springs with no HOA and no deferred maintenancethis is the kind of home which stands out in
Details for 1890 Atlantic Avenue A403, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Condominium
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 401
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1374
  8. Acreage: 5.63 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6296884
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: Young Metzner Realty Co Resub
  5. Building: Young Metzner Realty Co Resub
  6. Provided by: STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
How would you like to wake up to the sounds of the waves rolling in along with the breathtaking sunrises over the Atlantic Ocean? If so, then this gorgeous 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo overlooking the
Details for 1112 Boyer Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $543,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 286
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3046
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8412566
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Youngs Sub De Luxe
  5. Provided by: AUSTEN WOOD REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Experience the best of Florida living with this custom designed sanctuary, where luxurious indoor living effortlessly merges with the quintessential Florida outdoor lifestyle. B
Details for 1890 Atlantic Avenue A404, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Condominium
  1. Price: $524,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1256
  8. Acreage: 5.63 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6399290
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: Young Metzner Realty Co Resub
  5. Building: Young Metzner Realty Co Resub
  6. Provided by: THOMAS LYNNE REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to breathtaking sunrises and the soothing sound of waves in this direct oceanfront 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in desirable Cocoa Beach. This residence features a popular open concept floo
Details for 3155 Benson Park Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2114
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5143523
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Young Pine
  5. Elementary School: Andover Elem
  6. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious Smart Home with Breathtaking Views and Prime Location! Welcome to 3155 Benson Park Blvd, a fully renovated masterpiece that perfectly blends luxury, modern technology, and serene living. Si
Details for 1890 Atlantic Avenue 604, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Condominium
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1256
  10. Acreage: 5.63 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4678929
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: Young Metzner Realty Co Resub
  5. Building: Young Metzner Realty Co Resubx
  6. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICE Reduced Wake up to breathtaking sunrises and the soothing sound of ocean waves from this 6th floor, direct oceanfront condo overlooking the Atlantic Ocean. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence
Details for 2100 Atlantic Avenue 201, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1600
  8. Acreage: 5.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6407579
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: Young Metzner Realty Co Resub
  5. Building: Young Metzner Realty Co Resub
  6. Provided by: CROWN REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct oceanfront residence comes with an 1 Car Garage and offers a rare value opportunity well below comparable updated units. Clean, well maintained, and fully livable, the condo features updated ba