Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like G F Youngs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1370,1374,1380 Broadway Avenue, BARTOW, FL 33830
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bldg sqft: 23861
  7. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: P4937257
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Youngs Bartow Plaza Condo Com
  5. Provided by: VILLAGE REALTY OF WINTER HAVEN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Presenting a rare opportunity to acquire a portfolio of three commercial condominium units located within a thriving, fully occupied shopping center along bustling US Highway 98 in Bartow. This offeri
Details for 1350 Broadway Avenue, BARTOW, FL 33830
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bldg sqft: 23591
  7. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: P4937249
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Youngs Bartow Plaza Condo Com
  5. Provided by: VILLAGE REALTY OF WINTER HAVEN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Position your business for success in this highly visible commercial condominium located along bustling US Highway 98 within a thriving, fully occupied shopping plaza in the heart of Bartow. Surrounde
Details for 6180 Haines Road N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Commercial
  1. Price: $955,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $530.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bldg sqft: 1800
  5. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8478357
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: G F Youngs
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is your chance to own an amazing corner lot with great visibility on the corner of Haines and 62nd. Currently used as a car resale lot and fenced in with a garage/shed and mobile home used as an
Details for 1306 Lemon Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2659
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8462346
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Youngs Sub De Luxe
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Seller offering a $5,000 credit towards buyer closing costs** Almost New!! 2023 new construction in Tarpon Springs with no HOA and no deferred maintenancethis is the kind of home which stands out in
Details for 1112 Boyer Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 286
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3046
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8412566
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Youngs Sub De Luxe
  5. Provided by: AUSTEN WOOD REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Experience the best of Florida living with this custom designed sanctuary, where luxurious indoor living effortlessly merges with the quintessential Florida outdoor lifestyle. B
Details for 6180 Haines Road N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $84,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $46.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bldg sqft: 1800
  5. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8486772
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: G F Youngs
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice