Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Winding Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 28 Marjorie Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2559
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1224795
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Winding Woods
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Back on market after buyer financing fell through at no fault of the property! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Winding Woods community, this well maintained concrete block home offe
Details for 24 Winding Woods Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3471
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 1223272
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Winding Woods
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Second chances don't come often this home is back on the market after just two days due to the buyer's personal circumstances. Discover privacy and comfort in the heart of Ormond Beach. This beautifu
Details for 24 Misners Trail, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Townhome
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1976
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: NS1088170
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Misners Branch Winding Woods P
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated end unit townhome in desirable Ormond Beach! Ideal for first time buyers, this spacious two story home offers flexible living with a loft that easily functions
Details for 9 Alicen Court, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 238
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2028
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1217942
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Winding Woods
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Ormond Beach, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a perfect blend of comfort and style. Step into a spacious living room with high ceilings adorned with beautiful wood
Details for 1 Alicen Court, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $276,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2003
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1225447
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Winding Woods
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: EXIT Beach Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Hidden gem in the desirable Winding Woods community! Lovingly cared for by the original owner, this unique single family attached corner lot home offers warmth, flexibility, and peaceful surroundings.