Searching on:
  1. School = Tomoka Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16 Manderley Lane, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2712
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1220429
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Mallards Reach
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Fall in love with this peaceful retreat nestled in the heart of Ormond Beach! Located within walking distance to The Trails Shopping Center and Nova Rec, enjoy the endless convenience of dining, shopp
Details for 376 Navajo Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2179
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6350436
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Tomoka View
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
  7. High School: Seabreeze High School
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready Now! Live the coastal lifestyle on Floridas East Coast in beautiful Ormond Beach, where pristine beaches, local attractions, top rated universities, and everyday conveniences await. Enjoy the be
Details for 24 Misners Trail, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Townhome
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1976
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: NS1088170
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Misners Branch Winding Woods P
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated end unit townhome in desirable Ormond Beach! Ideal for first time buyers, this spacious two story home offers flexible living with a loft that easily functions
Details for 58 Cherokee Trail, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Townhome
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2164
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: V4948726
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Arrowhead Village 02 Rep
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
  7. High School: Seabreeze High School
  8. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a very well maintained, move in ready home tucked on a quiet street in The Trails. The open single level floor plan flows from a bright living area with a cozy fireplace to a refreshed kitch
Details for 525 Lakebridge Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Townhome
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1802
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 1224277
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Lakevue
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront townhome in the desirable Lakebridge community offering peaceful water views and a spacious, functional layout. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features just under 1,500 square feet of li
Details for 525 Lake Bridge Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Townhome
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1802
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: FC316899
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Lakevue Tr 06a
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
  7. High School: Seabreeze High School
  8. Provided by: SIMPLY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 15 Maplewood Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Townhome
  1. Price: $238,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $253,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2526
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1223373
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Trails
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Halifax Area Properties LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION. The perfect investment opportunity, ready to rent property or move in immediately. 3 bedrooms and 2 1/2 baths. Established neighborhood in the heart of Ormond Beach, close to banks,
Details for 444 Caroline Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $175,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/09/25
  4. Days On Market: 302
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 1215708
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Daytona Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a home full of potential, ideally located just a short drive from the beach. This 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath property features a newer roof, new flooring, updated windows and doors, and a freshly p