Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westwood Community 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9405 74th Street, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1613
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026561
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Community 3
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated modern home featuring a brand new roof, new flooring throughout, and a stunning open concept kitchen with quartz countertops, new cabinetry, and sleek modern finishes. Both bathr
Details for 8109 94th Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2506
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019473
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Community 5
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
*Seller preferred lender credit up to $3,188 available* Built like a tank and ready to impress, this Tamarac home offers solid CBS construction with full hurricane impact windows and doors including
Details for 6606 95th Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2491
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26017073
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Community Two
  5. Elementary School: Challenger
  6. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this newly updated 3Bed 2Bath home on a Large corner lot backing to a wide canal, That's great for fishing. Low HOA with the clubhouse and pool located directly across the street.
Details for 10125 71st Street, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2009
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26012297
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Community 7
  5. Elementary School: Challenger
  6. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Vega Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy living and relaxing inthis desirable senior community. Home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, tile and laminate flooring, formal dining area, breakfast area in kitchen, screened patio, onec
Details for 9603 74th Court, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1686
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26019240
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Community 3
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home facing a serene canal, offering both charm and functionality. Features include wood look tile flooring throughout, impact windows and doors for added security and energy e
Details for 9603 73rd Street, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1953
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26023173
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Community 3
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Scott!! Incredible updated 2/2 in ALL AGE COMMUNITY** Tile and wood floors through out** Updated kitchen** Large covered patio** Newer roof (2021)** 4 car driveway** oversized backyard** communi
Details for 9804 70th Street, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1184
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012726
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Community 3
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Noah Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WAIT UNTIL YOU SEE THIS HOME!!! ALL AGES COMMUNITY !!! This 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home is Absolutely Amazing. Features Include, OVERSIZED Extremely Large Primary Bedroom With a Beautiful Entry Way and
Details for 9210 73rd Street, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $356,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1954
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26013705
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Community 4 A
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Campbell Investment Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come add your personal touch to this light and airy 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in a friendly adult community with a one car garage. Enjoy a generous living area and an expansive, sun filled Florida room t
Details for 7304 Westwood Drive, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1686
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11168639
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Community 3
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Miami Dream Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home for rent: 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, large living room and dining area; Fully fenced backyard perfect for dogs; ceramic tile flooring throughout the house; Impact win
Details for 9402 81st Court, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1250
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26003746
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Community 5
  5. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Awesome pet friendly neighborhood. Westwood 5 has 2 community pools, clubhouse, billiards etc to enjoy. Comfy 3/2 all redone. New roof, ac, windows, appliances, bla bla see pics and video. Fence going