Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Westwood
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2568
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26004965
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33165
- Subdivision: Westwood Lake 2nd Addn
- Elementary School: Royal Palm (Miami Dade)
- Middle School: Riviera
- High School: Southwest Miami
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $221.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $715,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3167
- Acreage: 1.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8464672
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Westwood Estates
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $298.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $715,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2347
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: O6388580
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Westwood Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $402.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1613
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026561
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Westwood Community 3
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,999.00
- Days On Market: 213
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10530163
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Westwood Commy 5 A 81 20
- Provided by: Sunshine Realty and Mortgage
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2506
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019473
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Westwood Community 5
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,999.00
- Price sqft: $136.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4017
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6393889
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Westwood Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Groveland Elem
- Middle School: Gray Middle
- High School: South Lake High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $366.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 784975
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $366.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 784974
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2491
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26017073
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Westwood Community Two
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice