Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wave
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1121-1123 Middle Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bldg sqft: 4874
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26004339
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Waverly Place 2 19 D
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly constructed duplex, each side 3/2.5 with ground floor living, single car garage, private backyard, and easy access to all that downtown has to offer. one unit is rented, one unit vacated (was o
Details for 11 11th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Land
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 275
  3. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10518998
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Waverly Place 2 19 D
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of the desirable Sailboat Bend Historic District, this prime property offers an unparalleled investment opportunity just minutes from downtown Fort Lauderdale and the Discovery Ce
Details for 11 11th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 275
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1922
MLS#: F10519002
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Waverly Place 2 19 D
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 152
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10540817
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33139
  4. Subdivision: The Waverly At South Beac
  5. Building: The Waverly At South Beac
  6. Provided by: Sara David Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
'Waverly at South Beach' Condominium, high floor fully renovated designer unit. Views, views! Panoramic unobstructed 34th floor views of Biscayne Bay, Downtown Miami, Art Deco District & the ocean.
Details for 1111 2nd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $510.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bldg sqft: 2340
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26024774
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Waverly Place 2 19 D Lot 5,6 B
  5. Elementary School: North Fork
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing location in one of the nicest, cleanest parts of historic Sailboat Bend. Currently long term rentals with an excellent rental history, featuring great tenants and remarkable consistency in occ
Details for 7079 Tamworth Parkway, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4377
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4684229
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Waverley Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
  7. High School: Riverview High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Waverley neighborhood of Sarasota, this beautifully appointed Medallion Santa Maria floor plan offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality. This 3BR/3BA hom
Details for 612 Bayshore Drive 301, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,090,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2506
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10554065
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: The Wave On Bayshore
  5. Building: The Wave On Bayshore
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning half floor 2BR + den just 3 blocks from the sand in the heart of Fort Lauderdale Beach. Built in 2020, this nearly 2,400 SF residence offers seamless indoor/outdoor living with a dramatic 180
Details for 7087 Tamworth Parkway, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3804
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4687007
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Waverley Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
  7. High School: Riverview High
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the sought after gated community of Waverley, this immaculate 4 bedroom + den, 3 bath, 3 car garage residence is the definition of move in ready. From the moment you arrive, a beautiful
Details for 1208 2nd Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 313
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10512444
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Waverly Place 2 19 D
  5. Provided by: Fathom Realty FL, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent Investment Opportunity in Desirable Sailboat Bend!This well maintained triplex features three spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom units in the highly sought after Historic Sailboat Bend Neighbor
Details for 1027 Mangrove Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2888
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26012392
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Castaway Cove Wave Four
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
NOTE: This property is NOT for rent!! Experience the best of island living in this spacious 1987 home, ideally situated in a community with a guarded gate. Open floor plan w/endless potential to cust