Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vista Gardens I Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 793 1st Way 73, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1170
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26008329
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens I Condo
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Max C&T Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great location! Close to all shoppings, schools, 5 minutes to i 95 and 1. 5 miles from beautiful deerfield beach! Unit is located right next to the pool. This townhouse has been remodeled throughout w
Details for 769 1st Way 85, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Townhome
  1. Price: $284,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26023636
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens I Condo
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 737 1st Way 306, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1033
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26008290
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens I Condo
  5. Building: Vista Gardens I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Max C&T Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Remodeled Unit. Excellent Location! This Apartment has 2 Bedrooms and 2 Baths very spacious with walking closet, Vinyl wood Flooring & Large balcony with two convenient storage spaces, washer and drye
Details for 733 1st Way 105, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1033
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015044
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens I Condo
  5. Building: Vista Gardens I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: The Cove Guspav Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
2BR/2BA First Floor 1,033 Sq. Ft Welcome to this bright and spacious first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit featuring an in unit washer and dryer for added convenience. The community is impeccably maintai
Details for 5780 Rock Island Road 352, Tamarac, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 407
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10495823
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Sun Vista Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Sun Vista Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: NIV Global Real Estate LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
One bedroom with walk in closet, Separate laundry room with washer and dryer, apartment on first floor, good location, occupied by tenant at this time. Owner will accept cash only and proof of funds b
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 56
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10525462
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Sun Vista Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Sun Vista Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Broadview
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
IDEAL FOR INVESTORS!! Property rented till Jan/2027Stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo featuring convenient in unit washer and dryer, along with a cozy balcony. Enjoy the comfort of tiled floors thro
Details for 5646 Rock Island Road 198, Tamarac, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1030
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26023150
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Sun Vista Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Sun Vista Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Broadview
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1st Floor Condo in Lexington on the Green!. Freshly painted unit offers ceramic flooring throughout the living room, foyer, and kitchen areas. Relax in the screened balcony, perfect for enjo
Details for 733 1st Way 204, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1033
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11160717
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Vista Gardens I Condo
  5. Building: Vista Gardens I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice