Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Villa Lago
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $963.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2542
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11164373
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Villa Del Lago
- Building: Villa Del Lago
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $587,500
- Last Price Change: 04/26/26
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2810
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8458987
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Villas Del Lago Ph 2
- Elementary School: Miles HB
- Middle School: Buchanan HB
- High School: Gaither HB
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $441,500.00
- Price sqft: $199.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2212
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8506310
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Villas Del Lago Ph 1
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $219.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 247
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1825
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 778804
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Grand Lagoon Villa
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Real Estate Investment Service
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $374,900.00
- Price sqft: $205.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $384,900
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1825
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 784284
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Grand Lagoon Villa
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 884
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26002852
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Villa Lago Condo Apts
- Building: Villa Lago Condo Apts
- Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $212,900.00
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10541250
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Villa Lago
- Building: Villa Lago
- Provided by: Via Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $136.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $188,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 365
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1320
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: D6142369
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
Condominium
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 532
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 789703
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
Rental
- Price: $1,599.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: S5149289
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34743
- Subdivision: Lago Mesa Villas
- Elementary School: Cypress Elem (K 6)
- Middle School: Parkway Middle
- High School: Tohopekaliga High School
- Provided by: INGUS REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1