Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Victoria Woods 2
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2145
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26025166
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Victoria Woods
- Elementary School: Pine Jog
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1644
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11142816
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Victoria Woods
- Elementary School: Pine Jog
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1622
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11166838
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Victoria Woods
- Elementary School: Pine Jog
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2501
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26021025
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Victoria Woods 2
- Elementary School: Pine Jog
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $428,000.00
- Price sqft: $92.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4617
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11161558
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Victoria Woods Pl 2
- Elementary School: Pine Jog
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Epic Real Estate FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1953
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11165775
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Victoria Woods 4
- Provided by: Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1684
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11158111
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Victoria Woods 1
- Elementary School: Pine Jog
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams Dedicated Prof
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $405,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $409,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2157
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6394631
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Victoria Woods At Providence
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Boone Middle
- High School: Davenport High School
- Provided by: ROMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $396,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2115
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11140790
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Victoria Woods Ph 3 B
- Elementary School: Pine Jog
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,999.00
- Price sqft: $226.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1724
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11167653
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Victoria Woods 2
- Elementary School: Pine Jog
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
- DMCA Notice