Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Victoria Woods 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5889 Snowdrop Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2072
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26015201
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods 2
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Floridas Property Management
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5710 Dewberry Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1728
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26008707
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage located in the desirable Victoria Woods community in West Palm Beach. This well maintained home offers comfortable living with a
Details for 5095 Rambler Rose Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2530
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11138966
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods 3b
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Selected Homes Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated and ready to moved , located in a gated community, ideally situated within walking distance to the community pool, tennis court, just minutes away from the West Palm Beach Airport and
Details for 1306 Wild Daisy Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2501
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26025074
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Check out this spacious and beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the gated community of Victoria Woods. NEW ROOF, new A/C and modern updates throughout including waterproof viny
Details for 1187 Winding Rose Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2145
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26010460
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods 3b
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Propertio
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
24/7 guard gated Victoria Woods community. HOA request credit score 650+ and 3 times income!!! Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located at 1187 Winding rose way in West Palm Beach
Details for 1364 Climbing Rose Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1492
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11105442
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Woods
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Deep Blue Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Vacant and Available. 3 bedrooms and 2 baths on a one story home. Tiled flooring Throughout. Victoria Woods has Tennis, Basketball, Pickelball, and Play area.