Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venezia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 444 Quay Assisi Court, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,306.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4974
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: NS1087679
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Venezia
  5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Direct Intracoastal beachside deep water 6Bd, 4 Ba, 2 Car Garage Island home. Exquisitely renovated year 2024. Offered fully furnished. One of the closest homes to the New Smyrna Beach Inlet, this wa
Details for 102 East Circle, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,281,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $685.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,284,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6243
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6347549
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Venezia
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set along an extraordinary 149 feet of water frontage, 102 E. Circle in New Smyrna Beach is a rare offering designed for serious boaters and refined coastal living. An 90 foot private dock capable of
Details for 448 Quay Assisi, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $754.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4636
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: NS1085867
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Venezia
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
  8. Provided by: MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Landmark riverfront residence in the prestigious Venezia community of New Smyrna Beach. Boasting 150+ feet of prime, deep water frontage, this classy 4 bedroom/3 bath/2 half bath home is perfectly pos
Details for 448 Quay Assisi, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $754.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 251
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4636
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1217544
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Venezia
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Magnolia Properties
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Landmark riverfront residence in the prestigious Venezia community of New Smyrna Beach. Boasting 150+ feet of deep water frontage, this classy 4 bedroom/3 bath/2 half bath home is perfectly positioned
Details for 133 Via Capri, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $845.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3182
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: NS1087511
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Venezia
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
  8. Provided by: BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Where Architectural Elegance Meets Waterfront Luxury. Welcome to 133 Via Capri, an extraordinary coastal estate where sophisticated design, advanced technology, and resort style living come together
Details for 301 Quay Assisi, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,299,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6266
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6356612
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Venezia
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living in this expansive two story home featuring four bedrooms and four bathrooms, ideally situated on a corner lot spanning over a quarter of an acre (0.37). This property boasts
Details for 111 8th Avenue 1501, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 278
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10518960
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Venezia
  5. Building: Venezia
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Large Luxury Condo in the heart of Las Olas. Feels like a home in the sky. Best of both worlds. Amazing views of Ocean and Fort Lauderdale's city Skyline. 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, plus office, bar, ton
Details for 111 8th Avenue Ph-1701, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 143
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3417
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10541778
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Venezia
  5. Building: Venezia
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Las Olas penthouse with unobstructed views to the ocean, over tree canopied neighborhoods, New River, Las Olas & downtown skyline. Expansive wraparound terraces, heigh ceilings + floor to ceiling impa
Details for 337 Harbor Drive S, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $659.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2326
  9. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: N6143081
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Venezia Park Sec Of Venice
  5. Elementary School: Venice Elementary
  6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Hey, don't skip this very special Island of Venice home because of its age. Come, take a visit in this beautifully remodeled Island home. But, you will
Details for 424 Pensacola Road, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3318
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: N6143442
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Venezia Park Sec Of Venice
  5. Elementary School: Venice Elementary
  6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: SUNKISSED REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ISLAND OF VENICE! Location, Location, Location This lovely home is located across the street from beautiful West Blalock Park. Designer Coviello and Associates worked with Hutchinson Construction to