Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Vantage Point
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $362,900.00
- Price sqft: $202.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1792
- Acreage: 5.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: V4947297
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool Racquet
- Building: Vantage Pointe Pool Racquet
- Elementary School: Beachside Elementary School
- Middle School: Campbell Middle
- High School: Seabreeze High School
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1195
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1224735
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet
- Building: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet Club
- Provided by: 1st Florida Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $152,500.00
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1217987
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet
- Building: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet Club
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $152,500.00
- Price sqft: $258.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 273
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 590
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: FC311905
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool Racquet C
- Building: Vantage Pointe Pool Racquet Club Condo
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (PALM COAST)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $148,500.00
- Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 514
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 660
- Acreage: 5.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 1206891
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet
- Building: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet Club
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $148,500.00
- Price sqft: $251.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 590
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1225263
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet
- Building: Vantage Pointe Pool & Racquet Club
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 642
- Acreage: 32.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8474234
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Vantage Point
- Building: Vantage Point
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $145,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 642
- Acreage: 31.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8490256
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Vantage Point Condo
- Building: Vantage Point Condo
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
- Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
- High School: Northeast High PN
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $129,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 642
- Acreage: 31.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8506659
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Vantage Point Condo
- Building: Vantage Point Condo
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
- Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
- High School: Northeast High PN
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $114,900.00
- Price sqft: $178.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 540
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 642
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8321864
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Vantage Point Condo
- Building: Vantage Point Condo
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice