Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Terra Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1424
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: 786907
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
Single Family
- Price: $329,515.00
- Price sqft: $171.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $336,515
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1927
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8483787
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: The Cove At Terra Ceia Bay Vil
- Elementary School: Palm View Elementary
- High School: Palmetto High
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $324,999.00
- Price sqft: $167.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,999
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1941
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8491009
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: The Cove At Terra Ceia Bay Vil
- Elementary School: Palm View Elementary
- High School: Palmetto High
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $273,999.00
- Price sqft: $163.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,999
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1677
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6389788
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: The Cove At Terra Ceia Bay Vil
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $86.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $174,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1960
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4682806
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Terra Cove
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $84.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $147,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1656
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4679201
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Terra Cove
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $129,900.00
- Price sqft: $66.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $135,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1943
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4671467
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Terra Cove
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1