Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sugar Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $835,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $865,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5391
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8469294
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Sugarloaf Ridge
- Elementary School: Nelson HB
- Middle School: Mulrennan HB
- High School: Durant HB
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $628,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3049
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6403819
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34715
- Subdivision: Sugar Ridge Sub
- Provided by: CORNERSTONE TRUST, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2249
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4693253
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Sugar Ridge
- Elementary School: Samoset Elementary
- Middle School: Braden River Middle
- High School: Braden River High
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,500.00
- Price sqft: $231.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 299
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11108511
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Sugar Sands Ridge
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26011662
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Sugar Sands Ridge
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 184
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11139556
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Sugar Sands Ridge
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26000348
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Sugar Sands Ridge
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11162919
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Sugar Sands Ridge
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26010379
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Sugar Sands Ridge
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
- DMCA Notice
- 1