Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sugar Sands Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $379,500.00
- Price sqft: $231.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 299
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11108511
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Sugar Sands Ridge
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26011662
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Sugar Sands Ridge
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 184
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11139556
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Sugar Sands Ridge
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26000348
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Sugar Sands Ridge
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11162919
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Sugar Sands Ridge
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26010379
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Sugar Sands Ridge
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
- DMCA Notice
- 1