Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Stonegate
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $734,900.00
- Price sqft: $214.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,900
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3432
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8466685
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Stonegate
- Elementary School: High Point Elementary PN
- Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
- High School: Pinellas Park High PN
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $243.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2869
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26005119
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Stonegate Of Wellington
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $674,900.00
- Price sqft: $171.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3945
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8506351
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Stonegate Ph 01
- Elementary School: Oakstead Elementary PO
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
- High School: Sunlake High School PO
- Provided by: SPARTAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $172.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $609,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3469
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: W7883182
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Stonegate Ph 02
- Elementary School: Oakstead Elementary PO
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
- High School: Sunlake High School PO
- Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,999.00
- Price sqft: $206.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,999
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2758
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7883146
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Stonegate Ph 01
- Elementary School: Oakstead Elementary PO
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
- High School: Sunlake High School PO
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,990.00
- Price sqft: $152.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2597
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8506023
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Stonegate Preserve Ia
- Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1768
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: OM721830
- County: MARION
- City: BELLEVIEW
- Zipcode: 34420
- Subdivision: Stonegate Estate
- Elementary School: Belleview Elementary School
- Middle School: Belleview Middle School
- High School: Belleview High School
- Provided by: FRENCH REAL ESTATE CO.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $123.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2186
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6401961
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Stonegate Preserve Ph Iii
- Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Palmetto High
- Provided by: STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1724
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6406666
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34788
- Subdivision: Stonegate At Silver Lake Sub
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $70,000.00
- Previous Price: $80,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8461705
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33948
- Subdivision: Stonegate
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice