Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Spanish Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4596
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4960782
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks
- Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson Middle/Junio
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,500
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3381
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8441398
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks
- Elementary School: Lake St George Elementary PN
- Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $126.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 261
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3544
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4955418
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks
- Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26017211
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Cardinal Group Enterprise INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020233
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 847
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11157273
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 847
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26025158
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
Condominium
- Price: $169,500.00
- Price sqft: $180.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 940
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11154235
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32960
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks
- Building: Spanish Oaks
- Provided by: The Core Team Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,895.00
- Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1442
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26010785
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Ask 4 Realty & Management Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11167776
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Investments, Ltd.
- DMCA Notice