Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Snell Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 838 Monterey Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $728.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 165
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6522
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8452164
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Shores
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN ROOTS REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Designed by renowned Architect William Harvard Jr and built in 2005, this waterfront modern marvel boasts a beautiful layout and a wonderful view in a highly desirable location of Snell Isle. This hom
Details for 921 39th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5064
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505937
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Snell Shores
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Experience Transitional Modern Luxury in this brand new 3,562 sq. ft. residence, ideally located in Snell Shores within 10 minutes to Downtown St Pete. Offering 5 bedroo
Details for 808 39th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4540
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487519
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Snell Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
  7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION IN THE HEART OF ST. PETERSBURG WITH INCOME POTENTIAL AND ROOM TO GROW. Welcome to 808 39th Ave NE, a thoughtfully designed 6 bedroom 4 bathroom residence tha
Details for 167 Almedo Way Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Land
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 157
  3. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8454535
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
  6. Provided by: SOUTHERN ROOTS REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary opportunity to build your custom home on a premium site overlooking the world renowned Vinoy Golf Course. Price for LOT ONLY. Located in one of St. Petersburgs most sought after neigh
Details for 167 Almedo Way Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 341
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2868
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8394046
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
  6. Provided by: SOUTHERN ROOTS REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary opportunity to build your custom home on a premium site overlooking the world renowned Vinoy Golf Course. Located in one of St. Petersburgs most sought after neighborhoods of Snell Is
Details for 4095 Locust Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1610
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8461273
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Snell Shores Manor
  5. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
  7. High School: Northeast High PN
  8. Provided by: NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom POOL home perfectly situated in the heart of St. Petersburg. Walk up to a charming home with a pavered ci
Details for 411 42nd Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1669
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8477544
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Snell Shores Manor
  5. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
  7. High School: Northeast High PN
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely reimagined three bedroom, two bath residence showcasing a fully renovated, professionally designed interior with sophisticated, high end finishes throughout. The home features a stunning g
Details for 920 43rd Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2007
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8483798
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Snell Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
  7. High School: Northeast High PN
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your fresh start in the heart of St. Petersburg! This isnt just another renovation; its a total transformation that's move in ready! Weve opened up the space to keep things bright and airy,
Details for 4300 Maple Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1826
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8476217
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Snell Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
  7. High School: Northeast High PN
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION! Incredible value in a beautiful neighborhood. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with an attached 1 car garage sits on an oversized corner lot in the Snell Shores neighborhood of Northeast S
Details for 430 42nd Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8502627
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Snell Shores Manor
  5. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
  7. High School: Northeast High PN
  8. Provided by: HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits at 430 42nd Ave NE! This partially restored home is perfect for investors, renovators, or buyers looking to add their own finishing touches. Significant updates have already been st