Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Skye Ranch
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $341.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6450
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4683429
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Skye Ranch
- Elementary School: K 8 At Clark And Lorriane
- Middle School: Sarasota Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $443.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4513
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4681460
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Skye Ranch
- Elementary School: K 8 At Clark And Lorriane
- Middle School: Sarasota Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,050,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6344
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4686481
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Skye Ranch
- Elementary School: K 8 At Clark And Lorriane
- Middle School: K 8 At Clark And Lorriane
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5200
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4670814
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Skye Ranch
- Elementary School: K 8 At Clark And Lorriane
- Middle School: Sarasota Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,889,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6370
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4685211
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd Three
- Elementary School: K 8 At Clark And Lorriane
- Middle School: Sarasota Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4853
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4691812
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: 3409 Skye Ranch Neighborhood
- Elementary School: Lakeview Elementary
- Middle School: Sarasota Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,999.00
- Price sqft: $251.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5169
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4692094
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd 4 North Phras
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $387.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,229,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3096
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4681752
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd Four North
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5169
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4689880
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd Three
- Elementary School: K 8 At Clark And Lorriane
- Middle School: Sarasota Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,139,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,159,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5169
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4681568
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd Three
- Elementary School: K 8 At Clark And Lorriane
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice