Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Shadow Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1584
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: A4687594
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Shadow Lakes
- Elementary School: K 8 At Clark And Lorriane
- Middle School: K 8 At Clark And Lorriane
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: BAY VISION REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $326,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2022
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26004920
- County: Lee
- City: Lehigh Acres
- Zipcode: 33974
- Subdivision: Shadow Lakes
- Elementary School: Mirror Lake
- Provided by: RE Florida Homes
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8504123
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Shadow Lakes Condo
- Building: Shadow Lakes Condo
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $209,500.00
- Price sqft: $218.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $214,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon,Pond
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8473570
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Shadow Lakes Condos
- Building: Shadow Lakes Condos
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $200,900.00
- Price sqft: $209.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: W7884387
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Shadow Lakes Condo
- Building: Shadow Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Fuguitt Elementary PN
- Middle School: Osceola Middle PN
- High School: Seminole High PN
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 3.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8490062
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Shadow Lakes Condo
- Building: Shadow Lakes Condo
- Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $184,900.00
- Price sqft: $192.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,900
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 4.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8492310
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Shadow Lakes Condo
- Building: Shadow Lakes Condo
- Provided by: GLOBE REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 4.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8506578
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Shadow Lakes Condo
- Building: Shadow Lakes Condo
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $138,900.00
- Price sqft: $179.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 12/21/25
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 775
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8458165
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Shadow Lakes Condo
- Building: Shadow Lakes Condo
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $4,170.00
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: A4552338
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Shadow Lakes
- Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice