Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Savanna Club Plat I
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $97.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3079
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11162148
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat Iii
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K 8
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: AlexusRealty.com
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2368
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11127216
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat Ii
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $246,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1675
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26004066
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat Iii
- Provided by: Select Properties/Treas Coast
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26014076
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat Iii
- Provided by: ChoicePointe Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $224,000.00
- Price sqft: $98.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2270
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26005146
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat Ii
- Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
- Middle School: Southport
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Select Properties/Treas Coast
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1814
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11158926
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat I
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K 8
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $90.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26008172
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat Ii
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $176,500.00
- Price sqft: $91.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 184
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11139785
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat I
- Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $114.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1487
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11153957
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat Ii
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K 8
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $155,900.00
- Price sqft: $92.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1682
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017106
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Savanna Club Plat I
- Provided by: ChoicePointe Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice