Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Saturnia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 921 Osceola Drive Unit 4, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $535.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3499
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26027962
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Saturnia
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Just steps from the pristine beaches of Boca Raton and ideally located on sought after Osceola Drive, this fully renovated luxury residence offers 2,807 living sq ft with 3 spacious bedrooms, each fea
Details for 19234 Creekshore Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5602
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26017022
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Saturnia
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this one of a kind renoir model featuring an extra bed & bath, flooring consists of marble & vinyl, renovated kitchen with stainless steel appliances and cook island, two sinks, space for 2
Details for 11737 Preservation Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4322
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26016439
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Saturnia
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Dubonnet model in the highly sought after Saturnia community. Discover elegance in this 5BD/3BA home situated on a premium, private lot backing into Preserve. Boasting soaring
Details for 19582 Saturnia Lakes Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5661
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26011457
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Saturnia
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
4/10 OH canceled, seller accepted conditional offer. this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom plus office, 4 bathroom residence offers the perfect balance of comfort, style, and South Florida living. Fe
Details for 9520 Barletta Winds Point, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5316
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26025357
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Saturnia Isles
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a spacious lot in a quiet cul de sac with a private backyard. The pool, spa & screened patio create a true sanctuary. Wainscotting details in the entry foyer. Beautiful ceramic tile floorin
Details for 15758 Menton Bay Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4267
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26026167
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Saturnia Isles 1
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on one of the most exceptional lots in Saturnia Isles, this extensively upgraded waterfront home offers an incredible combination of luxury, privacy, and outdoor living. With an expansive gra
Details for 19591 Havensway Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,188,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 246
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4091
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10525348
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Saturnia Boca Raton
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Exclusive Florida Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Single story split floor plan that lives big, offering 5BR + den and 3BA, in the desirable Saturnia Boca Raton. Features soaring ceilings, open layout, and abundant natural light. Private backyard inc
Details for 15643 Messina Isle Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4476
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11163408
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Saturnia Isles 4
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront Avalon model in Saturnia Isles featuring 6 bedrooms plus office, 4 full baths, 3 car garage, and over $200K in upgrades. Bright open floor plan with updated eat in kitchen showcasin
Details for 921 Osceola Drive 2, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Townhome
  1. Price: $13,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3592
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26009364
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Saturnia
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Just one block from the pristine beaches of Boca Raton, this fully renovated, designer furnished townhome offers the perfect seasonal retreat. Located in an exclusive boutique community with deeded be
Details for 11553 Big Sky Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3487
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26015048
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Saturnia / Capella 2
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: A & B Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Light and bright, freshly painted 4BR/4BA home on a cul de sac in the prestigious manned gated Saturnia community. This 2 story residence offers over 2,800 sq. ft. under air, featuring vaulted ceiling