Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sandpiper Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $497.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2008
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8496829
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Sandpipers Cove Condo
- Building: Sandpipers Cove Condo
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane Elementary PN
- Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
- High School: Clearwater High PN
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11145290
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Premier Properties of South Fl
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26021773
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
- Building: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $354.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1270
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: D6143452
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
Townhome
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26022389
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1542
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26003063
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1897
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26026349
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1542
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024355
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
- Building: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
- 1