Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sandalwood Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1210 12th Ct Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 164
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1236
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11141197
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Highly upgraded townhome in a prime Sandalwood Estates location, directly overlooking the community park and green space. Major capital improvements include a 2024 HVAC, brand new electrical panel, up
Details for 2936 Norman Avenue, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2323
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8497231
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates First Add
  5. Elementary School: Nocatee Elementary School
  6. Middle School: DeSoto Middle School
  7. High School: DeSoto County High School
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bring your vision and your love for wide open space, this Arcadia property is full of opportunity. Welcome to 2936 Norman Street, a large, well kept and
Details for 904 9th Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26003006
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. The location is hard to beat. You're just minutes from premier shopping and dining at The Gardens Mall, and
Details for 1417 14th Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26019899
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Elevate Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated townhome in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this residence combines comfort, style, and an unbeatable location. Step inside to
Details for 2865 Highway 31, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Commercial
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bldg sqft: 2040
  7. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: C7514423
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates
  5. Provided by: TURNER REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This unique property is currently operating as a veterinarian office and offers an exceptional opportunity for a wide variety of uses. The building features three exam rooms, a welcoming reception are
Details for 317 3rd Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021287
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Garrick Realty, LLC.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse located in the highly sought after Sandalwood Estates community. This home features a new roof (2024) with the assessment already paid, offering peace o
Details for 904 9th Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26012581
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 912 9th Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021293
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2bed/2.5bath townhome in Sandalwood Estates. The complete kitchen remodel, LVF flooring, and downstairs bathroom with new W/D set were updated 2022. The kitche