Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rolling Green Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3246 Orange Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26016713
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Green Ridge Seacrest
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Venture Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Remodeled CBS Home 8 Bedrooms, 5 Baths, Plus a Huge Refurbished In Ground Pool & Spa This spacious, elegantly updated home sits in a quiet, welcoming neighborhood and is perfectly designe
Details for 2831 Seacrest Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1692
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022821
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Green Ridge 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious guest house!! This 4 bedrooms 3 bathrooms home has it all! The main home has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths. The guest house has one bedroom, one bath and its own kitchen. Long circular driveway for 4 c
Details for 151 17th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26027756
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Green Ridge 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Platino Investment Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Totally renovated 4/2, New Kitchen with New Quartz Counters and Stainless steel Appliances, New Bathrooms, New AC, New Flooring, All tiled, NO Carpet!, Freshly Painted, Nice Back Yard All fe
Details for 3265 Palm Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 744
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26006483
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Green Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Platino Investment Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 2001 2nd Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1092
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26022756
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Green Ridge 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2b/1b house with NO HOA!! Conveniently located close to schools, supermarkets and I 95, making everyday living and commuting easy. This cozy property features a lovely garden, a carport, and