Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6128 Oak Ridge Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,289,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 6427
  10. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8465969
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Riverview Terrace Rep
  5. Provided by: REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HOME HAS NEVER FLOODED ! 14' ELEVATION per Elevation Certificate ! A rare waterfront estate where luxury meets freedomset on a nearly one acre double lot with approximately 160 feet of frontage on the
Details for 901 River Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3966
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8505695
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Temple Terrace Riverside Subdi
  5. Elementary School: Temple Terrace HB
  6. Middle School: Greco HB
  7. High School: King HB
  8. Provided by: MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly enchanting home that radiates beauty and charm! Recognized by the Temple Terrace Garden as having the 'Best Landscaping in Temple Terrace' for January 2024, this remarkable propert
Details for 1713 Ne 7th Terrace Ne, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 6421
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11145917
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Middle River Terrace Amd
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Florida Prestigious Homes Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded Fort Lauderdale home with a sparkling pool, just minutes from the beach! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and South Florida liv
Details for 414 Joyce Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2251
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8506835
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Temple Terrace Riverside Subdi
  5. Provided by: TAMPA PROPERTY MANAGERS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished and turn key, this beautifully maintained property offers a rare opportunity for both homeowners and investors alike. Currently operating as a short term rental With reservations booke
Details for 6108 Oak Ridge Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4362
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8475826
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Riverview Terrace Rep
  5. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Riverfront living at its best, nestled on a quiet cul de sac and boasting a brand new 2025 roof, this beautifully renovated 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath estate o
Details for 8601 Tidewater Trail Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3085
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503730
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Folsom HB
  6. Middle School: Greco HB
  7. High School: King HB
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Riverside Terrace, a brand new community in the heart of Temple Terrace, Florida just minutes from the scenic Hillsborough River. With quick access to I 75 and a short drive to I
Details for 8607 Tidewater Trail Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
Single Family
  1. Price: $517,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3085
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507854
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Folsom HB
  6. Middle School: Greco HB
  7. High School: King HB
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8603 Tidewater Trail Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,240.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2362
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507873
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Folsom HB
  6. Middle School: Greco HB
  7. High School: King HB
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8605 Tidewater Trail Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
Single Family
  1. Price: $487,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2362
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8508115
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Folsom HB
  6. Middle School: Greco HB
  7. High School: King HB
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 615 Riverside Drive 301, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 74
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10555043
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Terrace
  5. Building: Riverside Terrace
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Earthrise Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Watch the sunrise and set with the fabulous views from this direct intracoastal front corner unit. Just a couple of blocks to Pompano beach and the newly renovated Pompano Pier where you will find man