Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River House
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $815,000.00
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10556707
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $688.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1161
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10556027
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Condominium
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $488.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26013686
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $417.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 993
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26002185
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: River House Terrace Condo
- Building: River House Terrace Condo
- Provided by: Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $388.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11158992
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $377.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 993
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26023391
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $338.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 680
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26026817
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 285
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1109
- Acreage: 9.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1110589
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: River House
- Building: River House
- Provided by: Ocean Properties and Mgmt., Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,900
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Days On Market: 1060
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1109
- Acreage: 9.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6119751
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: River House
- Building: River House
- Provided by: OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1025
- Acreage: 9.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1222230
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: River House
- Building: River House
- Provided by: Lubansky & White Realty
- DMCA Notice