Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pompano Beach Club
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $794,999.00
- Price sqft: $740.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 690
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1074
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10447482
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Beach Club South
- Building: Pompano Beach Club South
- Provided by: Sera Martell Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $720,000.00
- Price sqft: $723.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 995
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26027582
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Yacht & Beach Club Con
- Building: Pompano Yacht & Beach Club Condo
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Perron Realty Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $621.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1041
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1125
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10388634
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Beach Club North
- Building: Pompano Beach Club North
- Provided by: Sera Martell Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $659,000.00
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10542946
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Yacht& Beach Club
- Building: Pompano Yacht& Beach Club
- Provided by: C .S. Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $650,000.00
- Days On Market: 233
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10528106
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Beach Club South
- Building: Pompano Beach Club South
- Provided by: Sera Martell Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $550,000.00
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10545774
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Beach Club South
- Building: Pompano Beach Club South
- Provided by: Complete Realty Services, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011026
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Beach Club Condo
- Building: Pompano Beach Club Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $389,900.00
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10546072
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Beach Club North
- Building: Pompano Beach Club North
- Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $389,000.00
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10550613
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Beach Club Condo
- Building: Pompano Beach Club Condo
- Provided by: Complete Realty Services, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $520.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 672
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26022917
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Beach Club North Condo
- Building: Pompano Beach Club North Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice