Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Wood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 152 Mccosh Mill Road, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $660.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2858
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  16. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 784045
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Piney Woods Beach
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SUN KISSED COASTAL ESCAPE! This extraordinary custom built Gulf front home boasts 5 spacious bedrooms/3.5 baths & is thoughtfully designed for both relaxation & entertaining with Gulf views from nearl
Listing Details for 757-759 95th Street, Miami, FL 33150
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bldg sqft: 2181
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26011184
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Subdivision: Pine Wood Pk
  5. Elementary School: Van E. Blanton
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to acquire a well located duplex in Miami's West Little River submarket, positioned near the rapidly evolving NW 7th Avenue corridor. Situated on a 9,100 SF lot (65' x 140'), the
Details for 7811 Beechfern Circle 26, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1684
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11162997
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Pines At Woodmont Condo
  5. Building: Pines At Woodmont Condo
  6. Elementary School: Tamarac
  7. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Tamarac, FL, offering 1,684 square feet of comfortable living space designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside
Details for 111 King Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $421,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 224
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1172
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: O6348141
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Piney Woods
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Orlando, offering style, comfort, and an unbeatable location. Just minutes from Winter Park Village, Downtown Orlando, Kia Center, and top
Details for 6521 Boat Race Road, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1798
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 787082
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Pine Woods Add.
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This wonderful four bedroom home is a great deal to any home buyers looking to purchase a home near Callaway with a fantastic backyard and shed available and a gorgeous open floor plan. Don't miss thi
Details for 605 117th Court, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2788
  8. Acreage: 2.70 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R4911200
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Pine Wood
  5. Elementary School: Romeo Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
  7. High School: West Port High School
  8. Provided by: FREEDOM PROPERTY AGENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private countryside retreat! This home is a hidden gem in the heart of Ocalas horse country and rest on over 2 acres of land. Tucked nearly a quarter mile off the road, this peaceful o
Details for 12801 Candlewood Way, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2484
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7879526
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Pinewood Village
  5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K 3)
  6. Middle School: Hudson Middle PO
  7. High School: Fivay High PO
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage, pool property is perfectly situated in the sought after Beacon Woods community, known for its quiet streets and excellent amenities. Enjoy an open floor plan
Details for 1639 Spring Lake Road, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Single Family
  1. Price: $298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1953
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7885558
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Piney Woods
  5. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering modern comfort and timeless charm. Featuring an open floor plan, this move in ready home has been completely updated from top
Details for 3730 Pinebrook Circle 604, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $282,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1254
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4688423
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: The Woods At Pinebrook
  5. Building: The Woods At Pinebrook
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise, perfectly suited for those who love golf, sunshine, and a vibrant yet relaxed lifestyle. This beautifully updated condo boasts serene golf course views and a
Details for 2230 57th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,786.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2074
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: GC537432
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32605
  4. Subdivision: Pine Woods
  5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke Middle School AL
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR ALERT WALK TO BUCHHOLZ..Owner financing Available, subject to approval competitive rates below market, downpayment required.Welcome to your dream home with NO HOA! This charming 4 bedroom, 2