Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Woods
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,889,000.00
- Price sqft: $660.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,975,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2858
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 784045
- County: GULF
- City: Port St Joe
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: Piney Woods Beach
- Elementary School: Port St. Joe
- Middle School: Port St. Joe
- High School: Port St. Joe
- Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $421,700.00
- Price sqft: $359.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1172
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: O6348141
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Piney Woods
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1798
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 787082
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $120.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 220
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2484
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7879526
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods Pinewood Village
- Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K 3)
- Middle School: Hudson Middle PO
- High School: Fivay High PO
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $298,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1953
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7885558
- County: LAKE
- City: FRUITLAND PARK
- Zipcode: 34731
- Subdivision: Piney Woods
- Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $282,500.00
- Price sqft: $225.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4688423
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: The Woods At Pinebrook
- Building: The Woods At Pinebrook
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $274,786.00
- Price sqft: $132.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $284,900
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2074
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: GC537432
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32605
- Subdivision: Pine Woods
- Elementary School: Meadowbrook Elementary School
- Middle School: Fort Clarke Middle School AL
- High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $177.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1518
- Acreage: 2.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4674455
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: The Woods At Pinebrook
- Building: The Woods At Pinebrook
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $217,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1254
- Acreage: 1.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4685303
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: The Woods At Pinebrook
- Building: The Woods At Pinebrook
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1416
- Acreage: 1.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4693143
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: The Woods At Pinebrook
- Building: The Woods At Pinebrook
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice