Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Crest Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1178
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26023171
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
Condominium
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1178
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11167630
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
Condominium
- Price: $272,900.00
- Price sqft: $229.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1187
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6406825
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Crest Pines Condo
- Building: Crest Pines Condo
- Elementary School: Water Spring Elementary
- Middle School: Discovery Middle
- High School: Timber Creek High
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ESTATES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1178
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26011634
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
Single Family
- Price: $198,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 448
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11064368
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Pine Crest Condo
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,150.00
- Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26003922
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Mooring Condo At Pine Crest
- Building: Mooring Condo At Pine Crest
- Elementary School: Floranada
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
- 1