Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7107 Pinecreek Lane, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4055
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10543206
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Pine Creek 174 177 B
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in a quiet neighborhood in Coconut Creek overlooking a tranquil lake, this beautiful 5 bed/4 bath home offers privacy and convenience. The open layout leads into the dining and living room
Details for 2490 Lob Lolly Lane, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $892,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3120
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26020691
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Deer Creek
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Hey, future homeowner! Look at this Impressive single family home located on a corner lot in Deer Creek. This spacious 3/2 expands 2,658 sq. ft. of living and outdoor space including a 2 car garage. Y
Details for 1902 Palmetto Pine Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2783
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6387515
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Pine Creek 42138
  5. Elementary School: Bonneville Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake Middle
  7. High School: East River High
  8. Provided by: TRUE VINE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New price for Beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a highly sought after area near UCF and Research Park. This home features a tw
Details for 13377 Mylion Way, SPRING HILL, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $383,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2362
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8493150
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SPRING HILL
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Pine Creek
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
  7. High School: Hudson High PO
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED* Nearly new construction, this 2 year old concrete block home built by reputable D.R. Horton (Americas #1 Builder since 2002) is ready for new owners in the quaint Pine Creek neighborhood
Details for 7370 Pine Creek Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,456.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2231
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26020224
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Pine Creek Town Homes Phase Ii
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a townhome in PGA Village's Pine Creek, a quaint community of just 43 homes. This 2 bed, 2 bath features lake and golf views, a screened balcony off the primary suite, and scre
Details for 100 Cove Lane, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1293
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 785403
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Pine Creek
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
CORNER LOT!! The Aldridge is one of our one story floorplans featured in our Palmetto Bluff community in Port St Joe, Florida. Featuring a corner lot, front primary bedroom, 2 car garage, and open liv
Details for 25050 Sandhill Boulevard A4, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Condominium
  1. Price: $148,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 944
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4665771
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Pines At Deep Creek 01 Ph 05
  5. Building: Pines At Deep Creek 01 Ph 05
  6. Elementary School: Deep Creek Elementary
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
  8. High School: Charlotte High
  9. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Easy Punta Gorda Living. dont wait! This beautifully updated first floor end unit condo is completely move in ready and offers one of the lowest condo fees in townjust $253/month inclu
Details for 25050 Sandhill Boulevard 4b3, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,890.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $134,890
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 860
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: C7515795
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Pines At Deep Creek 01 Ph 04
  5. Building: Pines At Deep Creek 01 Ph 04
  6. Elementary School: Deep Creek Elementary
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
  8. High School: Charlotte High
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! Beautifully updated 2BR/2BA second floor condo in desirable Sandhill Pines. This move in ready unit features a bright, open layout with stylish upgrades throughout. The kitchen offers g
Details for 7334 Pine Creek Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2178
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26004069
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Pine Creek Town Homes Pha
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy Florida Living in this Fully Renovated 3Bed/2Bath Townhome in PGA Village! Open Concept is Perfect for Entertaining w/ a Fireplace in the Family Room. Dining Area Adorned w/ Wainscoting & a Brig
Details for 25050 Sandhill Boulevard 8a1, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 956
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: C7519799
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Pines At Deep Creek 02 Ph 02 B
  5. Building: Pines At Deep Creek 02 Ph 02 B
  6. Elementary School: Deep Creek Elementary
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
  8. High School: Charlotte High
  9. Provided by: BARNES & PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
You just have to see this 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in The Pines at Deep Creek. This 2 bedroom split floor plan unit is just what you need. Relax and enjoy the lake view from your screened in porch. The