Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Acres
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,799,000.00
- Days On Market: 182
- Acreage: 1.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11140313
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Pinehill Acres
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $724,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,900
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4925
- Acreage: 1.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: G5104383
- County: LAKE
- City: ALTOONA
- Zipcode: 32702
- Subdivision: Pine Acres On Lake Dorr
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2244
- Acreage: 2.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R4910519
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: East Pine Acres
- Provided by: KIMBRIDGE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1971
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6395000
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Pine Acres Sub
- Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
- High School: Colonial High
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $263.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2280
- Acreage: 10.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5143165
- County: POLK
- City: KATHLEEN
- Zipcode: 33849
- Subdivision: Pine Meadow Acres
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $599,000.00
- Days On Market: 447
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10487043
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Pinecrest Acres
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1552
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26023384
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Knotty Pine Acres
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Selected Homes Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $405,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2030
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6404683
- County: BAKER
- City: GLEN ST MARY
- Zipcode: 32040
- Subdivision: Quiet Pine Acres
- Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1566
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6399543
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: East Pine Acres
- Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2274
- Acreage: 2.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: C7525244
- County: DESOTO
- City: ARCADIA
- Zipcode: 34266
- Subdivision: Peaceful Pine Acres
- Elementary School: West Elementary School
- Middle School: DeSoto Middle School
- High School: DeSoto County High School
- Provided by: SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
- DMCA Notice