Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 22, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $836.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3466
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26003816
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into this exceptional two level residence spanning over 3,200 square feet, where a refined New York inspired aesthetic sets the tone from the moment of entry. This sophisticated three bedroom, tw
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 712, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,145.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2265
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11134333
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience rarified luxury in this newly completed, high design renovation perched on the seventh floor of one of East Boca's most prestigious addresses. The sprawling split bedroom layout offers two
Details for 3501 Tacon Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $554.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3595
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8506575
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: REALTY BUY DESIGN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Featured on HGTV?s 100 Day Dream Home, this stunning custom modern home built in 2024. Previously tenant occupied and staged, the home is now vacant and available for immediate showings and move in.Th
Details for 405 Lakeshore Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,859,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5577
  8. Acreage: 1.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: OM721071
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg Palmora Park
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own one of Leesburgs iconic lakefront estates, offering 164 feet of direct frontage on Lake Harris and set on a beautifully positioned 1.24 acre corner lot. This exceptional prop
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 808, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $755.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 450
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2251
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11063706
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury living in Downtown Boca Raton, where sun soaked days, ocean breezes, and walkable elegance define everyday life. This rarely available 2 bedroom plus den, 2.5
Details for 2905 San Carlos Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $455.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3730
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8494810
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2905 W San Carlos Street. Located in one of South Tampas most desirable neighborhoods of Palma Ceia! Situated on a charming brick street that does not flood in Flood Zone X this beautifully
Details for 3311 Palmira Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3557
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8494433
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Presented by MOBLEY HOMES, This Beautiful Craftsman Style Home sits on an in the heart of PALMA CEIA and offers Over 3000 sft of living area with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, loft, offic
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4243
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: R4911128
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: BOUGAINVILLEA PROPERTY RENTAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the property you've been waiting for to build your dream home in South Tampa! South Tampa is renowned as a premier, affluent, and highly walkable area known for its stunning waterfront vie
Details for 3512 San Juan Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3990
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8503569
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Park
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3512 San Juan, a beautifully updated home that perfectly blends modern style with sophisticated charm. Extensively renovated in recent years, this light filled residence showcases a stunnin
Details for 712 Palma Sola Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Land
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 78
  5. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4683516
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Palma Sola Park
  5. Elementary School: Palma Sola
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: ANNA MARIA LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary opportunity to own over 26,000 square feet of prime waterfront property in the beautiful coveted Palma Sola, directly on the sparkling waters of Palma Sola Bay. With more than 100 fee