Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Overlook Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $557.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2061
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11160615
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Overlook Condo
- Building: Overlook Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $883,350.00
- Price sqft: $172.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bldg sqft: 5120
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6380828
- County: LEON
- City: TALLAHASSEE
- Zipcode: 32303
- Subdivision: Sunrisemission Overlook Condo
- Provided by: HPL REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $829,000.00
- Days On Market: 138
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10542445
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $799,900.00
- Days On Market: 184
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10536178
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Overlook Condo
- Building: Overlook Condo
- Provided by: Nilsen Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $669,000.00
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10548700
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Overlook Condominium
- Building: Overlook Condominium
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $298,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1998
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6355309
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Overlook At Parkside Condo
- Elementary School: Apopka Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
- High School: Apopka High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $255,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1420
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6357445
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Overlookparkside Condo
- Building: Overlookparkside Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $146,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11163034
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11121621
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33462
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 582
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM717283
- County: MARION
- City: FORT MC COY
- Zipcode: 32134
- Subdivision: Oklawaha Overlook Condo
- Building: Oklawaha Overlook Condo
- Elementary School: Fort McCoy School (K 8)
- Middle School: Ft McCoy Middle
- High School: North Marion High School
- Provided by: ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice