Searching on:
  1. School = Wolf Lake Middle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3941 Cuyahoga Valley Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,795
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3030
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6347562
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
  7. High School: Apopka High
  8. Provided by: CT HOMES REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new CORNER LOT home in Apopka, Florida. With 3 bedrooms, plus a den on first floor and a loft on second floor, this house is thoughtfully designed with style and functionality in mind. Step
Details for 2485 Rider Rain Lane, APOPKA, FL 32703
Rental
  1. Price: $2,580.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,780
  4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2423
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6386438
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Bronsons Ridge 32s
  5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
  7. High School: Wekiva High
  8. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully maintained corner home offering modern design, added privacy, and abundant natural light. This spacious property features a thoughtfully des
Details for 3041 Douglas Fir Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2174
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6404443
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlark Lndg
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
  7. High School: Wekiva High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful newer construction end unit townhome available July 1st! This move in ready home features a bright open concept layout with tile flooring throughout the main living areas, creating a clean a
Details for 2751 Camellia Flower Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
Rental
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2175
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6380914
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlark Lndg
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
  7. High School: Wekiva High
  8. Provided by: PRIME USA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just a year old 4 bed townhome with attached 2 car garage. Corner Unit. Beautiful kitchen with SS appliances, granite countertops and 42" upper cabinets. All bedrooms are upstairs featuring carpet and
Details for 3875 Denali Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Rental
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2531
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5107305
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Park View Preserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
  7. High School: Apopka High
  8. Provided by: PRECIOUS REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy living in a community that features a stunning resort style pool and amenities expect to be impressed! Discover modern comfort in this beautiful energy efficent home, perfectly located just m
Details for 1440 Silver Lining Way, APOPKA, FL 32703
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2398
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6404512
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: The Residences At Emerson Park
  5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
  7. High School: Wekiva High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, spacious townhome available. A great layout featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, an oversized 2 car detached garage, covered lanai, office and a loft. Plus a spacious storage closet. Brand
Details for 3172 Gardenia Reserve Street, APOPKA, FL 32712
Rental
  1. Price: $2,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2175
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6399354
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Gardenia Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
  7. High School: Apopka High
  8. Provided by: LUMINA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning 3/2.5 Townhouse in Gardenia Reserve in Apopka, FL. is a must see! Next to the upcoming new Apopka Wyld Oaks development plan. This spacious townhouse offers all the amenities you need; 2
Details for 2607 Harrier Court Sunrise, APOPKA, FL 32703
Rental
  1. Price: $2,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,274
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1640
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6397325
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  5. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
  6. High School: Wekiva High
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
13 month lease price. Currently offering 2 months free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to changes. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market accrued is not specific to this cur
Details for 930 Loch Carron  1212, APOPKA, FL 32712
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1457
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6406211
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Coach Homes At Errol Ph 01
  5. Building: Coach Homes At Errol Ph 01
  6. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  7. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
  8. High School: Apopka High
  9. Provided by: SUNDIAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Upon entering this stunning end unit, first floor condo with a beautiful conservation view in the heart of errol estate, you will immediately feel like you are in a single family home! This spacious 3