Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Orleans
- Listing Status = Active
Cooperative
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $816.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26019880
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Orleans Chateau & Villas Co Op
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Lago Mar Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $534.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/26/26
- Days On Market: 420
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1101
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: N6137755
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Orleans The
- Building: Orleans The
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $515.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 370
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 968
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: N6138768
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3459
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: P4936531
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Orleans
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $725.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 550
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8478659
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Royal Orleans Pinellas Condo
- Provided by: FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $346,000.00
- Price sqft: $659.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $336,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 525
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8493617
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Royal Orleans Pinellas Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
- Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
- High School: Seminole High PN
- Provided by: INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $321,900.00
- Price sqft: $757.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 425
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8460390
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Royal Orleans Pinellas Condo
- Provided by: BELLOISE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2415
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6351027
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Orleans
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $569.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,900
- Last Price Change: 12/18/25
- Days On Market: 264
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 395
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8418585
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Royal Orleans Pinellas Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $214,900.00
- Price sqft: $877.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 260
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 245
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8420756
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Royal Orleans Pinellas Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice