Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oriole
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 3640 39th Street, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2877
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26023105
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Estates Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Premier Associates Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious home located in the heart of Lauderdale Lakes! This property features a functional layout with generous living areas, abundant natural light, and great potential for customization or investme
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 306
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10515176
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Margate Sec 4 78 2
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty, LLC.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
NO HOA! Welcome to this renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home! Brand new kitchen complete with vent hood, stove top, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances. New ROOF. Home features new tile flo
Details for 4390 38th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 20
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10545046
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Estates Sec 5 62 1
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning, fully renovated single family residence offers the perfect blend of modern design, quality craftsmanship, and effortless indoor outdoor living. The home features impact rated windows, w
Details for 6668 1st Street, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,255.00
  2. Days On Market: 174
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10538007
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Margate Sec Two
  5. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Renters Warehouse Jacksonville
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the heart of Margate! This inviting residence features generous living areas filled with natural light and a functional layout designed for comfortable living a
Details for 775 80th Terrace, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 225
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10529615
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Margate Sec 6 86 3
  5. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Zamor Real Estate Group, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful property located on a quiet dead end street in Margate. This spacious home features a large layout with a charming patio and an oversized fenced backyardperfect for entertaining, family gath
Details for 264 79th Avenue, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 19
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10538180
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Margate Sec 4
  5. Provided by: Houwzer LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing location! Welcome to this beautifully updated home featuring a spacious layout and stylish finishes throughout. The bright, modern kitchen offers abundant cabinetry for storage and an open fee
Details for 8001 3rd Place, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1830
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11015952
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Margate Sec 4
  5. Elementary School: Morrow
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and see this 3/2 single family home, Centrally located in the City of Margate! This home is featuring a *BRAND NEW ROOF*, Hurricane double impact windows, new flooring in all the bedrooms and hal
Details for 3420 39th Street, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 674
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10450179
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Estates Sec 7 64 1
  5. Provided by: The Real Estate Treasury LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
POOL HOME ALERT!! This 4 bedroom 2 bath with a nice family room next to the pool is ready to move in. Beautiful new home in a peaceful community. If you are looking for a quiet area, this is the ideal
Details for 4325 36th Way, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2174
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26011369
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oriole Estates Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: PALS Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful property with roof installed in March 2020. Renovated kitchen and bathrooms with cabinets and quartz counter tops. Tiled floors everywhere except bedrooms and living room. Upgraded lighting
Details for 7815 1st Street, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1716
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11102939
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Oriole
  5. Elementary School: Morrow
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SHORT SALE This home offers a serene 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom layout, complete with your own private backyard retreat. Inside, enjoy the peace of mind provided by full impact windows and doors (2019), B