Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Orangebrook
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10530026
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Orangebrook Golf Estates
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2310
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26016959
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Orangebrook Golf Estates
- Elementary School: Hollywood Hills
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $384.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1458
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26021688
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Orangebrook Golf Estates
- Elementary School: Hollywood Hills
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $129,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11155699
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Orangebrook Harbor
- Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $79,000.00
- Price sqft: $68.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11158874
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Orangebrook Harbor
- Elementary School: Colbert
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $75,000.00
- Price sqft: $68.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11157251
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Orangebrook Harbor
- Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $64,000.00
- Price sqft: $54.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1174
- Acreage: 26.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11153057
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Orangebrook
- Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $59,000.00
- Price sqft: $65.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26001182
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Orangebrook Harbor
- Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $57,000.00
- Price sqft: $81.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11166082
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Orangebrook Harbor
- Elementary School: Colbert
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K 8
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $54,900.00
- Price sqft: $43.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1274
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11164576
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Orangebrook Harbor
- Elementary School: Colbert
- Middle School: Hialeah
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
- DMCA Notice