Searching on:
  1. School = Hialeah
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8015 98th Street, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
Land
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 12
  3. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26018119
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33016
  4. Subdivision: Adams Lakeside Ind Park
  5. Elementary School: West Hialeah Gardens
  6. Middle School: Hialeah Gardens
  7. High School: Hialeah Gardens
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Eagle Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This three folio land assemblage is offered strictly as Unimproved Land for redevelopment. Existing structures are not the focus of value. Totaling approximately 30,263 SF (0.69 AC) along NW 98 Street
Details for 7405 14th Court, Hialeah, FL 33014
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 2056
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26020246
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Lake Cecile Ests Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lakes
  6. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: Absolute Real Estate, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity in the heart of West Hialeah! This spacious 4 bedroom home features a highly desirable open concept layout and a private split floor plan. The oversized back bedroom is perfect
Details for 4719 8th Court, Hialeah, FL 33013
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1604
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26022355
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33013
  4. Subdivision: Ingleside Park
  5. Elementary School: North Hialeah
  6. Middle School: Hialeah
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: Premier Investments Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in East Hialeah! Spacious and updated 5BD/3BA home featuring a 4/2 main house plus a private 1/1 efficiency with separate entrance and its own fenced patioideal for rental income or m
Details for 1890 Rutland Street, OpaLocka, FL 33054
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2149
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26023151
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: OpaLocka
  3. Zipcode: 33054
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens Consolidated
  5. Elementary School: Nathan B. Young
  6. Middle School: North Dade
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully fully renovated home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. This property offers a modern open concept layout with a stunning kitchen equipped with quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, and
Details for 5465 27th Lane, Hialeah, FL 33016
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $614,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1286
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26007693
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33016
  4. Subdivision: Alameda By The Lake
  5. Elementary School: West Hialeah Gardens
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
  7. High School: Hialeah Gardens
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own in one of West Hialeah's most centrally located and established communities offering comfort, convenience, and long term value. Beautiful and spacious single family home loca
Details for 1781 154th Street, Miami Gardens, FL 33054
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1730
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26010515
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33054
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Park
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow Park
  6. Middle School: North Dade
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: Thank You Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully renovated gem in Miami Gardens, where modern upgrades meet comfort and convenience. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has been fully updated with a new roof, impac
Details for 9778 128th Lane, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33018
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1790
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26007514
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Golden Eagle Estates Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Hialeah Gardens
  6. Middle School: Hialeah Gardens
  7. High School: Hialeah Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Real Estate Collection SF
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this single story home in the heart of Hialeah Gardens. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers approximately 1,700+ square feet with a functional layout designed for comfortable living. Lo
Details for 16637 73rd Place, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
Townhome
  1. Price: $517,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $517,888
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1653
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26004853
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Paseos At Miami Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Miami Lakes K
  6. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and bright corner townhome in the desired Miami Lakes community, filled with natural light and offering the feel of a single family home. Features tiled living areas and gray wood flooring up
Details for 1246 Fisherman Street, OpaLocka, FL 33054
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1278
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26017947
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: OpaLocka
  3. Zipcode: 33054
  4. Subdivision: Plat No 1 Opa Locka
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Robert B. Ingram
  6. Middle School: North Dade
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: Opa Locka Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
**This Property is Move in Ready**. It has a Converted Garage. Refridgerator & W/D Hook up Only all other appliances are new. Sold as is. Property is vacant please call Listing Agent for lockbox acc
Details for 6495 2nd Court, Hialeah, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1273
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26025101
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Lovell Park
  5. Elementary School: Twin Lakes
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: American Capital Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This hidden gem is nestled in the heart of Hialeah, surrounded by some of the best Latin restaurants in South Florida and conveniently located just minutes from abuela's house because everyone knows