Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakley
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3316 61st Terrace E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3530
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4678074
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Oakley Place
  5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Sick & Tired of interest rate talks and spiked preapprovals? Ask about an assumable FHA mortgage option for this home at 3.125%, Low interest rate option! With Low HOA, and No CDD's!!!! Welcome to 33
Details for 3409 61st Terrace E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 320
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3060
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8401674
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Oakley Place
  5. Elementary School: Blackburn Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Palmetto High
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 Bedroom Home on a Spring Fed Pond with 3 Car Garage & Prime Location Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom split plan home, perfectly situated on a serene spring fed
Details for 5811 30th Court E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2648
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4692955
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Oakley
  5. Elementary School: Blackburn Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Palmetto High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your own private Florida retreat in highly sought after Oakley where majestic oak trees, oversized homesites, and timeless custom details cr
Details for 2936 Scarlett Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $413,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2385
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5138512
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Oakley Place
  5. Provided by: KEN BAKER REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step outside to your low maintenance backyard oasis! This 4 bedroom, 3 bath St. Cloud home has everything you need to live, work, and play in comfort. Enjoy the convenience of an inside laundry room a
Details for 2334 Oakley Green Drive 71, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $322,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2163
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8491786
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Oakley Green Condo
  5. Building: Oakley Green Condo
  6. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOCATION***LOCATION***LOCATION*** NO CDD FEES***55+ COMMUNITY WAITING FOR YOU!!! NEW roof 2025***Hot Water Heater 2024***Welcome to your private slice o
Details for 2243 Oakley Green Drive 29, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2191
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8465417
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Oakley Green Condo
  5. Building: Oakley Green Condo
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
"PRICE IMPROVEMENT" Welcome to your dream Florida lifestyle in the highly sought after King's Point community! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath "Mahogany" villa, complete with a spacious den and separa
Details for 4419 Oakley Greene  19, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Rental
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 587
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2505
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4624532
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Oakley Green
  5. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2026 season available jan thru mar 2026 at $6000 monthly. The meadows golf & country club spacious villa 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms the 3rd bedroom is now a den that opens up to the kitchen; a glassed i