Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Melear
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1480 Artimino Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2967
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26018168
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Melear
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this completely renovated single family home in the gated community of Borgata. This property has been fully redone from top to bottom and has never been lived in following the renovation,
Details for 1009 Arezzo Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Townhome
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2136
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020296
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Melear
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Hanlon Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse w/ a brand new roof!!! Ideally located in the heart of Boynton Beach. Designed with both style & comfort in mind, this residence showcases soarin
Details for 1510 Arezzo Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Townhome
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2136
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26002214
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Melear
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Peace of mind and value await in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of San Savino in Boynton Beach. NEW ROOF, NEWER AC UNIT & HOT WATER HEATER & NO
Details for 1703 Arezzo Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Townhome
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2136
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11110922
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Melear
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Beach Breeze Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SEE this AMAZING 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath with a ''GREAT'' location. DIRECTLY across from a nice grassy park to enjoy. Like a big front yard! Low HOA fees $171/mo. SCHEDULED MAY new roof replacement pre
Details for 1533 Rialto Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3102
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11168118
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Melear
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Blue Merle Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great pie shaped lot on cul de sac, gated complex safe for kids, community pool, clubhouse, exercise room, large double height living room, open kitchen, dining area and family room, 2 glass double sl
Details for 1620 Cetona Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2160
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11166457
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Melear
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms townhouse located in a small and well maintained gated community. This corner unit comes with a large screened porch, updated bathrooms and new kitchen which is being inst